KALHER Mandal MPTC Mobile No’s List Medak District in Telangana State

KALHER Mandal MPTC Mobile Numbers List 
2014 Medak District in Telangana State 

KALHER rajkumarsijare MPTC BC 7799329955
KALHER eedgi shamala MPTC BC 9603424419
KALHER devakate sanjeevrao MPTC BC 9951111409
KALHER maluri mogulaiah MPTC BC 9441125762
KALHER eedgi kistagoud MPTC BC 9989869360
KALHER putti surekha MPTC BC 8978891571
KALHER vothe paremeshwear MPTC BC 9912164841
KALHER p lachavva MPTC BC 9951111390
KALHER goli ramulu MPTC OC 957478903
KALHER alige prakash MPTC SC 9553144255
KALHER harijan lalavva MPTC SC 9977934169
KALHER lunavath bhanubai MPTC ST 9010001039
KALHER guglothmeeri MPTC ST 9908741082

Change Of Mobile Numbers To Send my E-Mail Id ….plnarayana4u@gmail.com

Leave a Comment